Calendar 2021:

See the event and date below
March 2021

1. March: Masterclass – Lidia Wos (ballet – online)

2. March: Masterclass – Lidia Wos (ballet – online)

3. March: Masterclass – Lidia Wos (ballet – online)

4. March: Masterclass – Lidia Wos (ballet – online)

5. March: Masterclass – Lidia Wos (ballet – online)

8. March: Masterclass – Lucia Pasquini (contemporary – online)

9. March: Masterclass – Lucia Pasquini (contemporary – online)

10. March: Masterclass – Lucia Pasquini (contemporary – online)

11. March: Masterclass – Lucia Pasquini (contemporary – online)

12. March: Masterclass – Lucia Pasquini (contemporary – online)

April 2021

12. april: Masterclass – Milou Nuyens (contemporary) (Full)

13. april: Masterclass – Milou Nuyens (contemporary) (Full)

14. april: Masterclass – Mads Blangstrup (ballet) (Full)

15. april: Masterclass – Mads Blangstrup (ballet) (Full)

30. april: Come dance with me – Blox

May 2021

6. May: Come dance with me – København K

7. May: Come dance with me – København K

12. May: Come dance with me – København K

12. May: Masterclass – Stefanos Bizas (contemporary and Repertoire)

17. May: Come dance with me – Bispebjerg

18. May: Come dance with me – Frederiksberg

19. May: Come dance with me – Kgs. Enghave + Vesterbro

20. May: Come dance with me – Valby

26. May: Come dance with me – Amager torv

27. May: Come dance with me – Amager torv

28. May: Come dance with me – Amager torv + Extra performances

June 2021

7. June: Come dance with me – City Center

8. June: Masterclass – Spellbound Contemporary Ballet

9. June: Performance – Spellbound Contemporary Ballet 

10. June: Come dance with me – City Center

11. June: Come dance with me – Lions kollegiet 

* Come dance with me
Tour and public performances, various choreographers

14. June: Masterclass – Tamas Moricz (Ballet and Repertoire)

15. June: Masterclass – Tamas Moricz (Ballet and Repertoire)

16. June: Masterclass – Tamas Moricz (Ballet and Repertoire)

17. June: Masterclass – Christina Mertzani (Cont. and Repetoire)

18. June: Masterclass – Christina Mertzani (Cont. and Repetoire)

18. June: Come dance with me – Silkeborg

19. June: Come dance with me – Silkeborg

20. June: Come dance with me – Silkeborg

22. June: Masterclass – Hodworks dance company

23. June: Performance – Hodworks dance company

24 June: Come dance with me – Verahus.

24 June: Come dance with me – Børnehuset Humlebien

August 2021

17. August: Masterclass – Toula Limnaios (Cont. and Repetoire)

18. August: Masterclass – Toula Limnaios (Cont. and Repetoire)

September 2021

Date TBA: Masterclass – Roberto Scafati (Ballet and Repertoire)